ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12224329
*
nr 1222 4329
Rune Rockström
(1898-1983), Sverige
Rune Rockström (1898-1983), Sweden. Still life with flowers, signed. 1936, 43x33,
WATERCOLOUR, Blomsterstilleben, signerad. 1936,43x33
Rune Rockström, born 1898, dead 1983, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday December 10 2018
at 19:31:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/12 16:04:33
1
100 kr
8/12 21:08:44
2
150 kr
8/12 21:10:00
2
200 kr
9/12 01:21:08
1
200 kr
9/12 01:21:08
2
200 kr (Robot)
9/12 01:22:02
1
250 kr
9/12 11:28:39
3
Vinnande bud
10/12 14:48:33
4
400 kr
10/12 14:48:33
3
(budbetjänt)
10/12 18:59:16
3
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Rune Rockström
Rune Rockström, born 1898, dead 1983, Swedish painter.
Read more about Rune Rockström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben rune rockström stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Rune Rockström
Rune Rockström, born 1898, dead 1983, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Rune Rockström
nr 1222 4329
Rune Rockström
(1898-1983), Sverige
Rune Rockström (1898-1983), Sweden. Still life with flowers, signed. 1936, 43x33,
WATERCOLOUR, Blomsterstilleben, signerad. 1936,43x33
Rune Rockström, born 1898, dead 1983, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 10 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/12 16:04:33 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 8/12 21:08:44 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 8/12 21:10:00 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 9/12 01:21:08 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 9/12 01:21:08 | 2 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 9/12 01:22:02 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 9/12 11:28:39 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 10/12 14:48:33 | 4 | 400 kr |
| 10/12 14:48:33 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
| 10/12 18:59:16 | 3 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Rune Rockström
Rune Rockström, born 1898, dead 1983, Swedish painter.Read more about Rune Rockström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben rune rockström stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



